Domain Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
10630 Woodchuck LN, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
1/31

$607,500

$649,000

6.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,911 SqFt

10630 Woodchuck LN, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

Listed by Realty One Group MVP

19144 Gentry PL, Estero, FL 33928

$720,000

$720,000

3 Beds4 Baths2,861 SqFt

19144 Gentry PL, Estero, FL 33928

Listed by Bonita Springs MLS

2705 E 6th ST, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
1/36

$295,000

$298,000

1.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,215 SqFt

2705 E 6th ST, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

3645 Boca Ciega DR #111, Naples, FL 34112
1/28

$168,000

$165,000

1.8%
2 Beds2 Baths930 SqFt

3645 Boca Ciega DR #111, Naples, FL 34112

Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

10 Beth Stacey BLVD #211, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
1/19

$123,562

$132,500

6.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,012 SqFt

10 Beth Stacey BLVD #211, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936

Listed by Realty World-C Bagans 1st

2102 Cape Coral PKWY W, Cape Coral, FL 33914
1/40

$430,000

$430,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,069 SqFt

2102 Cape Coral PKWY W, Cape Coral, FL 33914

Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

2745 Citrus ST, Naples, FL 34120
1/35

$399,000

$409,000

2.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,877 SqFt

2745 Citrus ST, Naples, FL 34120

Listed by Premiere Plus Realty Company

15612 Northridge RD, Punta Gorda, FL 33982
1/50

$945,000

$990,000

4.5%
4 Beds4 Baths4,554 SqFt

15612 Northridge RD, Punta Gorda, FL 33982

Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

26129 Countess LN, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
1/29

$179,000

$179,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,056 SqFt

26129 Countess LN, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

17430 Galway RUN, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
1/50

$760,000

$799,000

4.9%
4 Beds2 Baths2,246 SqFt

17430 Galway RUN, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

19618 Maddelena CIR, Estero, FL 33967
1/50

$560,000

$585,000

4.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,647 SqFt

19618 Maddelena CIR, Estero, FL 33967

Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

7401 Constitution CIR #5B, Fort Myers, FL 33967
1/32

$100,000

$129,900

23.0%
2 Beds2 Baths919 SqFt

7401 Constitution CIR #5B, Fort Myers, FL 33967

Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

4002 13th ST SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
1/12

$180,000

$214,900

16.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,127 SqFt

4002 13th ST SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

12676 Grandezza CIR, Estero, FL 33928
1/44

$620,000

$639,000

3.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,678 SqFt

12676 Grandezza CIR, Estero, FL 33928

Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

706 Brooklyn LOOP, Labelle, FL 33935
1/3

$14,000

$15,000

6.7%
0.31 Acres

706 Brooklyn LOOP, Labelle, FL 33935

Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

28700 Trails Edge BLVD #306, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
1/30

$350,000

$369,000

5.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,519 SqFt

28700 Trails Edge BLVD #306, Bonita Springs, FL 34134

Listed by Waterfront Realty Group Inc

11600 Dogwood LN, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931
1/23

$179,000

$185,000

3.2%
0.09 Acres

11600 Dogwood LN, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931

Listed by Coastal Brokerage LLC

10498 Wild Turkey AVE, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
1/37

$465,000

$499,000

6.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,730 SqFt

10498 Wild Turkey AVE, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

11301 Monte Carlo BLVD #201, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
1/31

$335,500

$349,000

3.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,661 SqFt

11301 Monte Carlo BLVD #201, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

Listed by Kevin Shelly Realty Inc.

20956 Corkscrew Shores BLVD, Estero, FL 33928
1/37

$440,000

$465,000

5.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,861 SqFt

20956 Corkscrew Shores BLVD, Estero, FL 33928

Listed by William Raveis Real Estate

16472 Timberlakes DR #204, Fort Myers, FL 33908
1/41

$260,000

$275,000

5.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,418 SqFt

16472 Timberlakes DR #204, Fort Myers, FL 33908

Listed by Premiere Plus Realty Company

11129 Safari DR, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
1/4

$79,900

$79,900

0.12 Acres

11129 Safari DR, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

11771 Venetian Lagoon DR #101, Fort Myers, FL 33913
1/45

$398,000

$419,900

5.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,616 SqFt

11771 Venetian Lagoon DR #101, Fort Myers, FL 33913

Listed by RE/MAX Realty Group

23221 Coconut Shores DR, Estero, FL 34134
1/43

$400,000

$419,900

4.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,704 SqFt

23221 Coconut Shores DR, Estero, FL 34134

Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
Domain Realty

Eric Hollis

+1(443) 569-9393 soldbyhollis@gmail.com

License ID: SL3492619

24031 South Tamiami Trail, Bonita Springs, Florida 34134 USA

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

site logo
Domain Realty

Eric Hollis

+1(443) 569-9393 soldbyhollis@gmail.com

License ID: SL3492619

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot